Commercial Space for Rent – 350 m² – Stenjevec – €3,000/month

Location: Zagreb

Price: 3.000,00 €

Price per m2: 8,57 €

Description

A multifunctional commercial space is available for rent on the ground floor with a total area of 350 m², including an additional 250 m² storage space in the basement, located in Stenjevec, near Gajnice.

The space is suitable for various business activities, such as:

  • Retail
  • Production
  • Office use
  • Warehouse / Storage
  • Other commercial purposes

The property is in an excellent location, in close proximity to the bus and train station in Gajnice, providing easy access for employees and clients.

Key information

  • Commercial space area: 350 m²
  • Storage area: 250 m²
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Number of bathrooms: 2
  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Type: Independent commercial building
  • Year built: 1955
  • Unfurnished / empty
  • Available from: 01.11.2025
  • Permanent parking availability
  • Close to bus station

Minimum lease term: 1 year

💶 Rent: €3,000 per month + utility costs

ID: 154063
3.000,00 
Add to wishlist
This real estate has been added to wishlist. Go to wishlist
Size: 350 m2

Contact us